English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
modified Bruno ratio
OBS: As for the Bruno ratio but using for the entire project life instead of for just one year.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
coefficient de Bruno modifié [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
coeficiente modificado de Bruno [masculine noun]