English (Language (General))
internal exchange rate; modified Bruno ratio
OBS: As for the Bruno ratio but using for the entire project life instead of for just one year.
French (Linguistique (Généralités))
coefficient de Bruno modifié [masculine noun]
Spanish (Lingüística (Generalidades))
tipo de cambio interno [masculine noun]; coeficiente modificado de Bruno [masculine noun]