English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
modified leader [correct]; modified central leader [correct]; open delayed center [correct]
OBS: method of training fruit trees
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
formation à ouverture différée [correct]; formation en gobelet différé [correct]
OBS: mode de taille des arbres fruitiers