English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Glazing Compound, Nonhardening, Modified Oil Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.2-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic de vitrage non durcissant, à l'huile modifiée [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.2-M87