English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
Action/Modifier [correct]
OBS: Identified the modifying action being taken for this wage type (i.e. commence, amend or stop).
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Mesure/Modif. [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Indique la mesure de modification appliquée à la rubrique (par ex. commencer, modifier, arrêter).