English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Runoff, Secretarial, Desk, Drop, Modular [correct, Canada]
OBS: 44.152.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Rallonges modulaires surbaissées pour bureaux secrétaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: F44.152.