English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Runoff, Desk, Flush, Modular [correct, Canada]
OBS: 44.151.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Rallonge modulaire affleurante, pour bureaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: F44.151.