English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Packaging of Modular Furniture, Furnishings and Related Items [correct, Canada]
OBS: 43-GP-104a.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Conditionnement des meubles modulaires, accessoires et articles connexes [correct, Canada]
OBS