English (Training of Personnel; Rights and Freedoms; Labour and Employment)
modular training package on women workers’ rights
OBS: ILO [International Labour Organization].
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Droits et libertés; Travail et emploi)
module de formation sur les droits des travailleuses [masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Derechos y Libertades; Trabajo y empleo)
carpeta de material pedagógica acerca de los derechos de las mujeres trabajadoras [feminine noun]