English (Prosthetic Dentistry)
extracting forceps for lower molars [correct]; lower molar forceps
OBS: extracting forceps for lower molars
French (Dentisterie prothétique)
davier pour molaire inférieure [correct]; davier à molaires inférieures [correct]
OBS: davier pour molaire inférieure
OBS: Voir A10 du fascicule 22092 de ENSTO.