English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
mouldable [correct, adjective]; moldable [correct, adjective, United States]
CONT: Mouldable nonwovens ... system for making mouldable interior components for cars.
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
moulable [correct]
CONT: Non-tissés moulables.