English (Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Cultivating and Tilling Equipment)
double-moldboard plough [correct]; double-mouldboard plough [correct]
DEF: A plough with connected right- and left-hand mouldboards turning a furrow slice to each side of the furrow.
French (Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Motoculteurs et motobineuses)
charrue à double versoir symétrique simultané [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Charrue comportant deux versoirs retournant la terre, l'un vers la droite, l'autre vers la gauche du même sillon.
Spanish (Labores de cultivo (Agricultura); Motocultores y motobinadoras)
arado de doble vertedera [correct, masculine noun]