English (Installation and Maintenance (Electrical))
injection molded [correct, officially approved]
OBS: injection molded: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Installation et maintenance (Électricité))
moulé par injection [correct, officially approved]
OBS: moulé par injection : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).