English (Plastics Manufacturing; Pulleys and Belts)
moulded edge [standardized]; molded edge; square edge [standardized]
OBS: plastique, résine, caoutchouc NDB
OBS: Moulded edge; square edge: terms standardized by ISO.
French (Plasturgie; Poulies et courroies)
bord mouluré [masculine noun]; bord moulé [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Bord moulé : Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Poleas y correas)
borde moldeado [masculine noun]; borde recto [masculine noun]