English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
ASCC Monitoring Committee Washington [correct]; ASCC Mon Wash [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Comité de surveillance ASCC [correct]; SURV ASCC Wash [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.