English (Environmental Economics; Atmospheric, Climatic and Meteorological Phenomena; Climatology)
monsoon climatology [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Phénomènes météorologiques, climatiques et atmosphériques; Climatologie)
climatologie des moussons [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Fenómenos meteorológicos, climáticos y atmosféricos; Climatología)
climatología de los monzones [feminine noun]