English (Environmental Economics; Atmospheric, Climatic and Meteorological Phenomena)
monsoon dynamics [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Phénomènes météorologiques, climatiques et atmosphériques)
dynamique des moussons [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Fenómenos meteorológicos, climáticos y atmosféricos)
dinámica de los monzones [feminine noun]