English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Station Mont Apica [correct]; CFS Mont Apica [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station des Forces canadiennes Mont Apica [correct]; SFC Mont Apica [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.