English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
celery leaftier moth [correct]; celery leaftier [correct]; greenhouse leaftier [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Crambidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
lieuse du céleri [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Crambidae.