English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
cone moth
OBS: Laspeyresia piperana Kft.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
tordeuse des cônes [feminine noun]; mineuse des cônes [feminine noun]
OBS: entomologie chemagro p. 40 2-75 HL