English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
tent caterpillar [correct]; tent caterpillar moth [correct]
OBS: A genus of insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Lasiocampidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
livrée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre d'insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Lasiocampidae.