English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
brown-tail moth
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
bombyx cul brun [masculine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
oruga del zurrón [feminine noun]