English (Perinatal Period; Baby and Child Care)
lactating woman; nursing mother
French (Périnatalité; Soins du bébé et puériculture)
mère allaitante [feminine noun]
Spanish (Periodo perinatal; Puericultura)
madre lactante [feminine noun]