English (Internet and Telematics)
mother of all networks [correct]
OBS: Internet terminology.
French (Internet et télématique)
réseau des réseaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie Internet.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
red de redes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología Internet.