English (Humanities and Social Sciences (General))
mother's help; assistance to mothers
French (Sciences humaines (Généralités))
aide maternelle [feminine noun]; aide aux mères [feminine noun]; aide familiale [feminine noun]
OBS: ONU-TB-89
Spanish (Ciencias humanas (Generalidades))
asistencia a madres [feminine noun]