English (Planets; Astronomy)
Keppler's second law of planetary motion [correct]
OBS: (...) The line from the Sun to any planet sweeps out equal areas of time of space in equal intervals of time. (...)
French (Planètes; Astronomie)
deuxième loi de Kepler
OBS: Une ligne allant du soleil à une planète balaie une surface constante par unité de temps (...)