English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Cinematography)
motion picture theatre [correct]; movie theatre [correct]; theatre [correct]
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Cinématographie)
cinéma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Salle de spectacle où l'on projette des films cinématographiques.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Recreación); Cinematografía)
cine [correct, masculine noun]