English (Advertising Techniques; Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
broadcast letter; direct mail letter; motivation letter
French (Techniques publicitaires; Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
lettre d'approche directe [feminine noun]
OBS: Ne comporte pas de curriculum vitæ.