English (Human Behaviour)
achievement motivation theory
OBS: McClelland's theory.
French (Comportement humain)
théorie de la motivation et de la réussite [feminine noun]; théorie du besoin d'accomplissement [feminine noun]
OBS: Corporation des psychologues du Québec, Montréal.