English (Trucking (Road Transport))
commercial trucker; motor carrier
French (Camionnage)
transporteur routier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte por camión)
empresa de transporte carretero [correct, feminine noun]; empresa de transporte por carretera [correct, feminine noun]; transportista carretero [correct, masculine noun]