English (Transport of Goods; Road Transport)
for-hire motor carrier
French (Transport de marchandises; Transport routier)
transporteur pour le compte d'autrui [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Transporte por carretera)
transportista por cuenta ajena [correct, masculine and feminine noun]