English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
spinal motor neuron involvement [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
atteinte des motoneurones spinaux [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.