English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Trade)
motor part; automobile part
CONT: Canadian exports consist primarily of forest products, aircraft and parts, and motor vehicles and parts.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Commerce)
pièce d'automobile [feminine noun]
CONT: Les exportations canadiennes en Allemagne consistent principalement en des produits forestiers, des avions et pièces d'avions ainsi que des véhicules automobiles et pièces d'automobiles.