English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
motor skills [correct]
CONT: Motor skills that control body movement include co-ordination, equilibrium and dexterity.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
habiletés motrices [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les habiletés motrices requises pour contrôler les mouvements du corps sont la coordination, l'équilibre et la dextérité.