English (Employment Benefits)
employer-provided motor vehicle allowance
French (Avantages sociaux)
allocation pour usage d'un véhicule à moteur fourni par l'employeur [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : S.-al. 6(1)b)c) de la LIR.