English (Official Documents; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
motor vehicle licensing and inspection office [United States]
French (Documents officiels; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
bureau d'immatriculation et d'inspection des véhicules [masculine noun, United States]