English (Pumps)
ac motor-driven hydraulic reciprocating pump [correct]
OBS: each ac motor-driven hydraulic reciprocating pump assembly (...) supplies hydraulic fluid pressure to the various hydraulically operated components (...)
French (Pompes)
électropompe hydraulique alternative ca