English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Noise Pollution)
motorcycle noise criterion [correct]
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Pollution par le bruit)
critère de bruyance pour les motocyclettes [correct, masculine noun]