English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
uninsured motorist protection [correct]; uninsured motorist coverage [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
garantie non-assurance des tiers [correct, feminine noun]