English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
motorized snow vehicle
OBS: rens. section Frédéricton
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
véhicule automobile pour la neige [masculine noun]
OBS: (transports) 19.7.73