English (Transport of Goods)
operator of urban motorized vehicles; operator of highway motorized vehicles
DEF: (messageries); (LICN); oct. 1970.
French (Transport de marchandises)
chauffeur de camions affectés aux services urbains; chauffeur de camions affectés aux services routiers