English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment)
motorized gardening tool [correct]
CONT: ... the multi-star trademark is used in the following business: ... motorized gardening tools and gardening machines ...
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses)
matériel de motoculture [correct, masculine noun, Europe]; outillage de motoculture [correct, masculine noun, Europe]; outillage motoculture [correct, masculine noun, Europe]
CONT: Avant de se lancer dans l'achat d'un matériel de motoculture, il est important de définir ses besoins.