English (Motorcycles and Snowmobiles; Cycling)
heavy motors [correct, plural]; heavy motorcycles [correct, plural]
French (Motos et motoneiges; Cyclisme)
grosses cylindrées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Motocicletas y motos de nieve; Ciclismo)
motos grandes [correct, feminine noun, plural]; motocicletas con gran cilindrada [correct, feminine noun, plural]