English (Nervous System)
motricity [correct]
DEF: ... the faculty or power of movement by the body or a body part.
French (Système nerveux)
motricité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des fonctions nerveuses et musculaires permettant les mouvements volontaires ou automatiques du corps.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
motricidad [feminine noun]