English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
mottled arum aphid [correct]
OBS: mottled arum aphid; Aulacorthum circumflexum: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
puceron des serres [masculine noun]
OBS: puceron des serres; Aulacorthum circumflexum : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.