English (Dentistry)
mould chart [correct]
DEF: An illustration of a manufacturer's range of patterns and sizes of artificial teeth.
French (Dentisterie)
carte de formes [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carte illustrée des formes et dimensions d'une marque de dents artificielles.
Spanish (Odontología)
catálogo de moldes [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ilustración de un fabricante sobre las formas y dimensiones de dientes artificiales.