English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Puvirnituq Mountain draba [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave des monts de Puvirnituq [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.