English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Drummond's mountain-avens [correct]; yellow mountain-avens [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
dryade de Drummond [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.