English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
milk pipe from mountain to the valley
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
lactoduc en alpage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
lactoducto [masculine noun]