English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Rocky Mountain sandwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
minuartie des Rocheuses [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.