English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
pedicellate tansy mustard [correct]; erect-fruit mountain tansy mustard [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
moutarde-tanaisie à longs pédicelles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.