English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
drill display; mounted display
OBS: Musical Ride.
OBS: Source: The Quarterly, 1984, 3, p. 46.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
exercices d'adresse [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Carrousel.
OBS: Source : La trimestrielle, 1984, 3, p. 46.