English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Helmet Mounted Display [correct]; HMD [correct]
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
visualisation de casque [correct, feminine noun]