English (Hoisting and Lifting; Materials Handling)
wall mounted slewing hoist
French (Levage; Manutention)
mât de charge murale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Levantamiento de cargas; Manipulación de materiales)
brazo mural de carga [masculine noun]