English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
integral mounted plow
DEF: A plow carried by the tractor during transport.
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
charrue portée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
arado montado [correct, masculine noun]; arado suspendido [correct, masculine noun]