English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
mount assembly [correct]; mounting assembly [correct]
OBS: remove bolt and washer (...) securing ac hydraulic pump to mount assembly and two shock mounts.
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
plaque de fixation