English (Plumbing Fixtures)
mounting bracket
OBS: Trim - C-5040 Citadel rough brass supply fitting with mounting bracket, hose end swinging spout and 5-rib handles.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
console de fixation
OBS: Robinetterie - C-5040 robinetterie d'alimentation Citadel en laiton brut pour cuvier avec console de fixation, bec orientable à bout fileté pour boyau et manettes à 5 nervures.