English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Archery)
mounting bracket [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Tir à l'arc)
écrou de montage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Tiro con arco)
soporte para montaje de elementos [correct, masculine noun]; alza [correct, feminine noun]