English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
ACI label mounting bracket [correct]; ACI label support [correct]
OBS: Parts of the all-purpose flat car and of the gondola car (wagon plat polyvalent et wagon-tombereau); see illustrations in CPAC-3.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
support de panneau IAV [correct, masculine noun]