English (Plumbing Fixtures)
wall mounting screw
OBS: Belmont - vitreous china urinal tank with (...) bottom supply connection - (...) wall mounting screws and washers.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
vis de fixation murale
OBS: Belmont - réservoir d'urinoir en porcelaine vitreuse avec (...) alimentation et connexion par le dessous (...) vis de fixation murales en laiton et rondelles.