English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade; Finance)
multilateral financial institution [correct]
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur; Finances)
institution financière multilatérale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
institución financiera multilateral [correct, feminine noun]