English (Foreign Trade)
multilateral agreements on trade in goods [plural]
French (Commerce extérieur)
accords multilatéraux sur le commerce des marchandises [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Source(s) : Titre d'une annexe de l'Accord instituant l'Organisation mondiale du commerce.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
acuerdos multilaterales sobre el comercio de mercancías [masculine noun, plural]