English (Foreign Trade)
multilateral trade disciplines [correct]; multilateral disciplines [correct]
PHR: Commitment to multilateral disciplines.
French (Commerce extérieur)
disciplines commerciales multilatérales [correct, feminine noun]; disciplines multilatérales [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Engagement envers les disciplines multilatérales.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
disciplinas multilaterales [feminine noun]
PHR: Compromiso con las disciplinas multilaterales.