English (Air Transport)
multilateralism [correct, officially approved]
OBS: multilateralism: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
multilatéralisme [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: multilatéralisme : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
multilateralismo [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: multilateralismo: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).