English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
evacuated multilayer insulation tank
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
cuve multicouche avec isolation par le vide [feminine noun]