English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
mixed [correct]; MXD [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
mélangé [correct]; MXD [correct]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
mezclado [correct]